Handguards
AR15 handguard and rail systems from Vltor, SLR, Seekins Precision, Fortis MFG and Giessele in various lengths and widths to acomodate every shooter.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
Seekins Precision K20 M-LOK Angled Grip - Red
Seekins Precision
$46.55Seekins Precision K20 M-LOK Angled Grip - Red The K20's Inclined grip surface provides the shooter with better control of the rifle and ease in recoil. Shooters will also find that the K20 allows for...$46.55 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Geissele Super Modular Rail MK14 M-LOK® 15" DDC
Geissele Automatics
MSRP: $350.00Now: $297.50Was: $350.00Geissele Super Modular Rail MK14 M-LOK® 15" The MK14 is the latest entry to the Geissele line up of Super Modular Rails. The new handguard design offers a smaller diameter and overall height to...MSRP: $350.00Now: $297.50Was: $350.00 -
Out of Stock
Geissele 9.3" Super Modular Rail MK14 MLOK - DDC
Geissele Automatics
$300.00Geissele's Super Modular 9.5" MK14 M-Lok Rail" is the latest entry to the Geissele line up of Super Modular Rails. The new handguard design offers a smaller diameter and overall height to create a...$300.00 -
Out of Stock
Geissele Super Modular Rail HK 10.5" - Black
Geissele Automatics
MSRP: $472.00$465.99Geissele Super Modular Rail HK 10.5" - Black The Geissele Super Modular HK 416 Rail is designed to replace the standard HK 416 rail, offering unmatched strength, rigidity, and modularity while...MSRP: $472.00$465.99 -
Out of Stock
Battle Arms Development Workhorse Rail M-Lok - 15"
Battle Arms Development
MSRP: $175.00$165.00BATTLEARMS™ WORKHORSE 15in MLOK Handguard The WORKHORSE™ MLOK compatible rail system was designed to be a lightweight and slimline option to be used on MIL-SPEC carbines available on the market...MSRP: $175.00$165.00 -
Out of Stock
Geissele Super Modular Rail HK 10.5" DDC
Geissele Automatics
$469.00The Geissele Super Modular HK 416 rail was designed to replace the standard rail on the HK 416 weapon platform. Constructed of precision machined, 6061-T6 aluminum allows the SMR HK to incorporate...$469.00 -
Out of Stock
Aero Precision AR15 Atlas S-One M-LOK Handguard FDE
Aero Precision
$157.99 - $169.99Aero Precision AR15 Atlas S-One M-LOK Handguard FDE Cerakote DETAILS The ATLAS S-ONE is the newest addition to the Aero Precision Handguard lineup. Machined from 6061-T6 Aluminum, the S-ONE line of...$157.99 - $169.99 -
Out of Stock
Aero Precision AR15 Atlas S-One M-LOK Handguard
Aero Precision
$107.99 - $149.99DETAILS The ATLAS S-ONE is the newest addition to the Aero Precision Handguard lineup. Machined from 6061-T6 Aluminum, the S-ONE line of handguards are designed with size and weight in mind,...$107.99 - $149.99 -
Out of Stock
Aero Precision M5 Atlas R-One 15" M-Lok Handguard
Aero Precision
MSRP: $239.99$203.99Aero Precision M5 Atlas R-One 15" M-Lok Handguard The ATLAS R-ONE is the newest addition to the Aero Precision Handguard lineup. Machined from 6061-T6 Aluminum, the R-ONE line of handguards are...MSRP: $239.99$203.99 -
Out of Stock
Dark Hour Defense Magnesium Dark Lite AR15 Handguard MLOK
Dark Hour Defense
$169.75 - $213.40Dark Hour Defense Magnesium Dark Lite AR15 Handguard MLOK HANDGUARD FEATURES: Manufactured from a blended aluminum & magnesium alloy. Approximately 30% reduction in material weight compared to...$169.75 - $213.40 -
Out of Stock
Dark Hour Defense Magnesium Darklite 308 Handguard
Dark Hour Defense
$241.53 - $290.03Dark Hour Defense Magnesium Darklite 308 Handguard HANDGUARD FEATURES: Manufactured from a blended aluminum & magnesium alloy. Approximately 30% reduction in material weight compared to commonly...$241.53 - $290.03 -
Out of Stock
Daniel Defense MFR XL (M-LOK®) Rail
Daniel Defense
$279.00 - $299.00MFR™ XL (M-LOK®) RAIL The MFR XL Rail Systems from Daniel Defense utilize the M-LOK attachment system for incredible weight savings as well as superior cooling, ergonomics, and modularity while...$279.00 - $299.00