Open Box/Demo
Discover unbeatable savings in our Open Box/Demo category! Here, you'll find high-quality products at reduced prices, including items that were gently used for demos, returned by customers, or had their packaging opened. Every product is carefully inspected to ensure it meets our performance and quality standards.
Whether you're looking for premium firearms, optics, accessories, or gear, this is the perfect place to find incredible value without compromising on quality. Stock is limited, so act fast to grab these exclusive deals before they're gone!
Why Choose Open Box/Demo?
- Quality Assurance: All items are inspected and guaranteed to function like new.
- Exceptional Value: Enjoy significant savings on top-tier brands.
- Limited Availability: Once it's gone, it's gone—don’t miss out!
Upgrade your setup today and take advantage of these fantastic deals while they last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Horizon Firearms Vandal Carbon 2 - iota EKO X Carbon Finish - Deep Olive - Rem 700 LA - OPEN BOX
Horizon Firearms
Now: $389.99Was: $499.99Horizon Firearms Vandal Carbon 2 - iota EKO X Carbon Finish - Deep Olive - Rem 700 LAOPEN BOX Shave critical ounces without compromising structural rigidity or long-range shootability with the iota...Now: $389.99Was: $499.99 -
On Sale
iota SIM Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24 - OPEN BOX
Horizon Firearms
Now: $159.99Was: $199.99iota SIM Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24 Tame violent recoil impulses and stay locked on target through every shot with the iota Outdoors SIM Muzzle Brake. Engineered specifically for precision riflemen,...Now: $159.99Was: $199.99 -
Daniel Defense DDM4 V7 - 5.56 NATO Rifle 16" Barrel - USED
Daniel Defense
MSRP: $1,928.00$1,599.99Daniel Defense DDM4 V7 - 5.56 NATO Rifle 16" Barrel - USED Own an undisputed industry benchmark at exceptional value with this pre-owned Daniel Defense DDM4 V7 5.56 NATO carbine. Renowned globally...MSRP: $1,928.00$1,599.99 -
Out of Stock
Surefire Replacement Rear Cap Assembly with Rail Mount Switch BLK - OPEN BOX
SureFire
MSRP: $159.00$119.99Surefire Replacement Rear Cap Assembly with Rail Mount Switch Surefire replacement rear cap assembly for Scoutlight series (M300/M600) with included rail mount switch. UPC: 084871323826MSRP: $159.00$119.99 -
Q Fix Pistol Brace - No Folding Hinge - DEMO
Bauer Precision
$269.99Q Fix Pistol Brace - No Folding Hinge Engineered to deliver improved stability, recoil control, and shooter ergonomics for Q’s innovative bolt-action pistol platform, the Q Fix Pistol Brace (No...$269.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Surefire M340 Scout Pro Vampire - Tan - OPENBOX
SureFire
MSRP: $449.00Now: $409.99Was: $449.00SureFire makes some of the finest Suppressors, Flashlights, Weaponlights; Lasers, Ear Protection; Firearm Components, and Tactical equipment on the market today. Surefire, M340V Scout Pro...MSRP: $449.00Now: $409.99Was: $449.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Q Cherry Bomb Quickie Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24 - OPENBOX
Q
MSRP: $100.00Now: $89.99Was: $100.00Q Cherry Bomb Quickie Muzzle Brake - 5/8x24 - OPENBOX The Cherry Bomb by Q® is a Quickie™ Fast-Attach muzzle brake compatible with the THUNDER CHICKEN™ and trash PANDA™ silencers by Q. It features...MSRP: $100.00Now: $89.99Was: $100.00 -
On Sale
Leupold Mark 5HD 3.6-18X44mm M5C3 FFP Riflescope - Tremor 3 Reticle - FDE - DEMO
Leupold
MSRP: $2,399.99Now: $2,099.99Was: $2,399.99Leupold Mark 5HD 3.6-18X44mm M5C3 FFP Riflescope - Tremor 3 Reticle - FDE Feel the difference on your rifle with the Leupold Mark 5HD 3.6-18x44mm M5C3 FFP Non-Illuminated Tremor 3 Riflescope...MSRP: $2,399.99Now: $2,099.99Was: $2,399.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $2,399.99Now: $2,099.99Was: $2,399.99Subtotal: -
Out of StockOn Sale
LBE Unlimited 12.5" Cold Hammer Forged AR-15 Barrel - DEMO
LBE Unlimited
MSRP: $312.38Now: $242.99Was: $269.99LBE Unlimited 12.5" Cold Hammer Forged AR-15 Barrel - DEMO *Demo: This product was installed for demonstration purposes, but was never fired. Build your ideal tactical or duty carbine with the LBE...MSRP: $312.38Now: $242.99Was: $269.99 -
Midwest Industries M-LOK G2 Handguard - Henry Lever Action .45-70
Midwest Industries
MSRP: $188.95$159.99Midwest Industries M-LOK G2 Handguard - Henry Lever Action Upgrade your Henry lever-action rifle with a handguard engineered for performance, durability, and modern versatility. This ultra-rigid,...MSRP: $188.95$159.99 -
Out of Stock
Nightforce X-Treme Duty™ Ultralite™ 30mm One-Piece Mount - 20MOA 1.35" Height - DEMO
Nightforce Optics
MSRP: $296.00$175.00Nightforce X-Treme Duty™ Ultralite™ 30mm One-Piece Mount - 20MOA 1.35" Height - DEMO When a tough, reliable mounting system is required without adding substantial weight, the Nightforce Ultralite™...MSRP: $296.00$175.00 -
On Sale
Seekins Precision Scope Rings 30mm Tube, .82" Low, 4 Cap Screw - OPEN BOX
Seekins Precision
MSRP: $149.00Now: $129.99Was: $149.00Seekins Precision Scope Rings 30mm Tube, .82" Low, 4 Cap Screw The best rifle scope in the world is useless without scope rings precisely aligned that hold it immovably in place. Seekins Precision...MSRP: $149.00Now: $129.99Was: $149.00