Firearms
Prepare for Long Range Precision, Hunting Season, or Self-Defense with Bauer Precision
Your one-stop shop for firearms and suppressors. Explore rifles, shotguns, semiautomatics, and handguns from trusted brands, plus premium silencers that deliver superior noise reduction and accuracy. Whether you’re hunting, protecting your home, or enhancing your shooting experience, Bauer Precision offers top-quality firearms and suppressors from leading names like Otter Creek Labs, Huxwrx, Rugged, SilencerCo, Surefire, Thunder Beast, YHM, Dead Air, and more.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of StockOn Sale
Ruger Vaquero .357 Magnum 4.6" Single Action Revolver Blued - Hardwood Grips
Ruger
MSRP: $1,079.00Now: $814.99Was: $929.99Ruger Vaquero .357 Magnum 4.6" Single Action Revolver Blued - Hardwood Grips The Ruger Vaquero is a classic single-action revolver that combines traditional Western-style aesthetics with modern...MSRP: $1,079.00Now: $814.99Was: $929.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Ruger Vaquero Blued Single Action .45 Long Colt Revolver 5.5" Barrel - Hardwood Grips
Ruger
MSRP: $1,079.00Now: $814.99Was: $929.99Ruger Vaquero Blued Single Action .45 Long Colt Revolver 5.5" Barrel - Hardwood Grips The Ruger Vaquero is a classic single-action revolver inspired by traditional Western-style firearms, combining...MSRP: $1,079.00Now: $814.99Was: $929.99 -
Out of Stock
Sig Sauer P365 380 Rainbow Pistol
Sig Sauer
$629.99Sig Sauer P365 .380 ACP Rainbow Titanium Pistol – Manual Safety, Optic Ready, 3.1" Barrel Compact, reliable, and now with serious style—the Sig Sauer P365 in .380 ACP delivers the proven performance...$629.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Wilson Combat Experior Compact 9mm 4" Pistol - 15 Rd
Wilson Combat
Now: $2,799.99Was: $3,415.00Wilson Combat Experior Compact 9mm 4" Pistol - 15 Rd The Wilson Combat EXPERIOR series handguns are a unique blend of classic 1911 design with modern reliability and ergonomic enhancements that...Now: $2,799.99Was: $3,415.00 -
Out of Stock
Colt M16A2 Full Auto Selective Fire Rifle 5.56
Colt
$53,999.00The Colt M16A2 Selective Fire Rifle is a fully transferable Class III/NFA machine gun, known for its reliability and military-grade performance. Manufactured within the "8 million" commercial serial...$53,999.00 -
Out of Stock
Colt Government 1911 Sun God .38 Super - Talo Exclusive
Colt
$2,679.99Colt Government 1911 Sun God .38 Super - Talo Exclusive Embodying the majesty of Incan heritage, this ornate Colt 1911 is the first in TALO’s exclusive Incan Series, paying tribute to Inti, the...$2,679.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Glock 19 Gen 4 USA - 9mm Pistol
Glock
Now: $429.99Was: $530.00Glock 19 Gen 4 - 9mm Pistol The GLOCK 19 Gen4 in 9mm Luger is the perfect balance of power, precision, and versatility. Compact yet packed with firepower, this pistol delivers rapid, accurate shots...Now: $429.99Was: $530.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Nighthawk Custom Sand Hawk Single Stack - Comp 5" 9mm Optic Ready Pistol
Nighthawk Custom
Now: $5,799.99Was: $6,199.99Nighthawk Custom Sand Hawk Single Stack - Comp 5" 9mm Optic Ready Pistol The Sand Hawk Single Stack 9mm by Nighthawk Custom is a masterfully engineered 1911 that redefines soft-shooting performance...Now: $5,799.99Was: $6,199.99 -
Out of Stock
Aero Precision AR15 Stripped Lower Receiver Liberty - Black
Aero Precision
$119.00AR15 Stripped Lower Receiver Liberty - Black The Aero Precision Special Edition "Liberty" AR-15 Stripped Lower Receiver is a high-quality, precision-engineered component designed for builders who...$119.00 -
Out of Stock
Glock 43X MOS Black and Robin's Egg Blue Cerakote 9mm Pistol - 10 Rds
Glock
$889.9943X MOS with Black and Robin's Egg Blue Cerakote Finish Why settle for ordinary when you can carry in style? The G43X MOS isn’t just built for comfort—it’s crafted for confidence. Featuring a...$889.99 -
Out of Stock
Weatherby 307 Alpine CT 7mm PRC 22" Chocolate Brown
Weatherby, Inc
MSRP: $2,249.00$2,099.00307 Alpine CT 7mm PRC 22" Chocolate Brown The Alpine™ CT is built on Weatherby®’s newest bolt action rifle platform, the Model 307™. Meant to complement the historic Mark V® and Vanguard® lineups,...MSRP: $2,249.00$2,099.00 -
Out of Stock
PWS MK1 Mod 2-M Complete Lower Receiver - Kodiak Brown
Primary Weapons Systems
MSRP: $599.95$589.99MK1 Mod 2-M Complete Lower Receiver - Kodiak Brown Experience shooting versatility with the PWS MK1 MOD 2-M Multi-Caliber Lower Receiver. Crafted from robust 7075-T651 Forged Aluminum and finished...MSRP: $599.95$589.99