Firearms
Prepare for Long Range Precision, Hunting Season, or Self-Defense with Bauer Precision
Your one-stop shop for firearms and suppressors. Explore rifles, shotguns, semiautomatics, and handguns from trusted brands, plus premium silencers that deliver superior noise reduction and accuracy. Whether you’re hunting, protecting your home, or enhancing your shooting experience, Bauer Precision offers top-quality firearms and suppressors from leading names like Otter Creek Labs, Huxwrx, Rugged, SilencerCo, Surefire, Thunder Beast, YHM, Dead Air, and more.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
Alchemy Custom Weaponry Quantico - .45 ACP - 8 Rd
Alchemy Custom Weaponry
$3,775.00Alchemy Custom Weaponry Quantico - .45 ACP Inspired by the High-Speed 1911s of the 90s, the ACW Quantico is a premium single-stack pistol engineered for tactical efficiency and precision. Designed...$3,775.00 -
Out of Stock
Korth Mongoose 5.25" .357 Magnum Revolver - Silver DLC
Korth
$4,499.99Korth Mongoose 5.25" .357 Magnum Revolver - Silver DLC Step into a world of precision, tradition, and performance with the Korth Mongoose 5.25" Revolver—a true masterpiece of German engineering...$4,499.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Seekins Precision HAVAK Pro Hunter 2 6.5 Creedmoor 24" Desert Shadow
Seekins Precision
Now: $1,549.99Was: $1,895.00Seekins Precision HAVAK Pro Hunter 2 6.5 Creedmoor 24" Desert Shadow When every ounce counts and every shot matters, the Seekins Precision HAVAK PH2 delivers. Engineered for hunters, competitors, and...Now: $1,549.99Was: $1,895.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Glock G22 Gen 3 - 40 S&W - CA Compliant
Glock
MSRP: $599.00Now: $449.99Was: $529.99G22 Gen 3 - 40 S&W - California Compliant The Glock 22 is a robust and reliable full-size handgun chambered in .40 S&W, designed for law enforcement, personal defense, and tactical applications...MSRP: $599.00Now: $449.99Was: $529.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Glock G22 Gen 5 MOS - 40 S&W
Glock
MSRP: $745.00Now: $620.00Was: $674.99Glock G22 Gen 5 MOS - 40 S&W The Glock 22 is a full-size .40 S&W handgun known for its Safe Action® system, delivering a consistent trigger pull from the first round to the last. Designed for...MSRP: $745.00Now: $620.00Was: $674.99 -
Out of Stock
SWD M11/Nine Submachine Gun
SWD
$13,999.99A direct evolution of Gordon Ingram's iconic M10 submachine gun, the SWD M11/Nine was designed to refine and improve upon its predecessor. Originally developed with a slightly longer receiver, it...$13,999.99 -
Out of Stock
Noveske N4 SPR 6MM ARC 18″ SS Rifle - Black
Noveske Rifleworks
MSRP: $3,500.00$3,300.00Noveske N4 SPR 6MM ARC 18″ SS Rifle - Black Designed for precision, built for dominance—this Noveske creation is a powerhouse wrapped in innovation. The 18” 6mm ARC stainless barrel is crafted for...MSRP: $3,500.00$3,300.00 -
Out of Stock
Fierce Firearms Carbon Razor .22LR 18" - Black/Forest
Fierce Firearms
$2,299.99Carbon Razor .22LR 18" - Black/Forest - Bolt Action Rimfire The Fierce Firearms Razor Rimfire .22LR 18" is a precision-engineered rifle designed for accuracy, performance, and lightweight handling...$2,299.99 -
Out of Stock
Springfield Hellcat Pro 3.7" 9mm Pistol - Viridian RFX-11 Red Dot - Black
Springfield Armory
MSRP: $649.00$644.99Hellcat Pro 3.7" 9mm Pistol - Viridian RFX-11 Red Dot - Black Designed around a flush fitting 15-round magazine the Hellcat Pro offers the perfect balance between concealability and capacity...MSRP: $649.00$644.99 -
Out of Stock
Geissele Super Duty MOD1 12.5" SBR - 5.56 NATO - Black
Geissele Automatics
$2,035.00Super Duty MOD1 12.5" SBR - 5.56 NATO - Black The Super Duty® MOD1 is the latest evolution of the Super Duty® platform, designed for superior ergonomics, modularity, and reliability. It features an...$2,035.00 -
Out of Stock
Geissele GFR 6mm ARC Maritime Reconnaissance 18" - DDC
Geissele Automatics
MSRP: $3,723.00$3,650.00GFR 6mm ARC Maritime Reconnaissance 18" - DDC The Geissele Freedom Rifle™ (GFR®) 18” Maritime Reconnaissance Rifle is a cutting-edge evolution of the AR15 platform, built from the ground up with...MSRP: $3,723.00$3,650.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Ruger Vaquero Blued Single Action .45 Long Colt Revolver 4.6" Barrel - Hardwood Grips
Ruger
MSRP: $1,079.99Now: $814.99Was: $929.99Ruger Vaquero Blued Single Action .45 Long Colt Revolver 4.6" Barrel - Hardwood Grips The Ruger Vaquero is a classic single-action revolver inspired by traditional Western-style firearms, combining...MSRP: $1,079.99Now: $814.99Was: $929.99