Rifles
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
Agency Arms Classified General Purpose Rifle .223 Wylde 14.5" Pinned Barrel
Agency Arms
$2,749.00Agency Arms Classified General Purpose Rifle .223 Wylde 14.5" Pinned Barrel Product Overview: The Agency Arms Classified Rifle is engineered to be a complete, turn-key solution for the modern...$2,749.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Taurus Expedition Bolt Action .308 Win 18" Rifle - Threaded Barrel - DLC Finish
Taurus USA
Now: $659.99Was: $814.99Taurus Expedition Bolt Action .308 Win 18" Rifle - Threaded Barrel - DLC Finish Whether you're tracking elusive game or facing rugged terrain, the Taurus Expedition Bolt Action Rifle stands ready as...Now: $659.99Was: $814.99 -
Out of Stock
Sig Sauer MCX SPEAR .277 Fury (6.8X51mm) SBR 13" Barrel - 20 Rd
Sig Sauer
MSRP: $4,579.99$4,199.99Sig Sauer MCX SPEAR .277 Fury (6.8X51mm) SBR 13" Barrel - 20 Rd A groundbreaking platform born from the U.S. Army’s Next Generation Squad Weapon (NGSW) program. Built to exceed modern battlefield...MSRP: $4,579.99$4,199.99 -
Out of Stock
MPA Matrix Pro PMR Rifle 6.5 Creedmoor 26" Barrel*
MasterPiece Arms
$3,000.00MPA Matrix Pro PMR Rifle 6.5 Creedmoor 26" Barrel$3,000.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Fierce Firearms CT Rogue 7mm PRC 20" Rifle - Barrel Black / Forest
Fierce Firearms
Now: $2,289.99Was: $2,350.00Fierce Firearms CT Rogue 7mm PRC 20" Rifle - Barrel Black / Forest Lightweight. Lethal. Legendary. Introducing the Fierce Firearms CT Rogue in 7mm PRC—a precision-engineered bolt-action rifle...Now: $2,289.99Was: $2,350.00 -
Fierce Firearms Carbon Rogue 6.5 PRC 22" Rifle - Glacier / Phantom
Fierce Firearms
$2,199.99Fierce Firearms Carbon Rogue 6.5 PRC 22" Rifle - Glacier / Phantom Step into peak performance with the Fierce Firearms Carbon Rogue in 6.5 PRC—the most affordable ultra-light carbon barrel rifle on...$2,199.99 -
On Sale
Henry Big Boy X Model Lever 45LC 17.5" Threaded Barrel 7 Rd*
Henry Repeating Arms
Now: $799.99Was: $899.99Creating the mold and then breaking out of it is something that we take great pride in. It's how we progress and continue pushing the boundaries of what lever actions are capable of. The Big Boy X...Now: $799.99Was: $899.99 -
On Sale
Sig Sauer MCX Rattler LT 5.56mm SBR 7.75" Barrel - Black
Sig Sauer
MSRP: $2,729.99Now: $2,499.99Was: $2,699.99Sig Sauer MCX Rattler LT 5.56mm SBR 7.75" Barrel - Black Engineered to meet the relentless operational requirements of elite Special Operations forces, the Sig Sauer MCX-Rattler LT SBR redefines...MSRP: $2,729.99Now: $2,499.99Was: $2,699.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $2,729.99Now: $2,499.99Was: $2,699.99Subtotal: -
Out of StockOn Sale
SOLGW Broadsword M89 6MAX Rifle 14.5" Pinned*
Sons Of Liberty Gun Works
Now: $1,599.99Was: $2,099.99Introducing the Sons of Liberty Gun Works Broadsword M4-89 6MM MAX AR-15 Rifle, engineered for unmatched precision in shooting. At the heart of its design is the 14.5" 416 stainless steel barrel,...Now: $1,599.99Was: $2,099.99 -
On Sale
Marlin 1894 Classic .44 Mag Lever Action Rifle 20.25" Barrel - American Black Walnut
Marlin Firearms
MSRP: $1,359.00Now: $979.99Was: $1,049.99Marlin 1894 Classic .44 Mag Lever Action Rifle 20.25" Barrel - American Black Walnut A true legend in the world of lever-action rifles, the Marlin Model 1894 Classic delivers timeless craftsmanship...MSRP: $1,359.00Now: $979.99Was: $1,049.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,359.00Now: $979.99Was: $1,049.99Subtotal: -
Out of Stock
Ruger 10/22 Carbine .22 LR Rifle 18.5" Barrel - Satin Black
Ruger
MSRP: $379.00$299.99Ruger 10/22 Carbine .22 LR Rifle 18.5" Barrel - Satin Black The Ruger 10/22 has earned its place as America’s favorite .22 LR rifle—trusted for decades for its reliability, accuracy, and unmatched...MSRP: $379.00$299.99 -
Kel-Tec Sub 2000 Gen 3 9MM Rifle Black*
KelTec
MSRP: $499.99$429.99The SUB2000, a 9mm semi-automatic carbine, is designed for optimal convenience. Its innovative folding mechanism allows it to be fully halved, making it perfect for compact storage. This carbine is...MSRP: $499.99$429.99