Open Box/Demo
Discover unbeatable savings in our Open Box/Demo category! Here, you'll find high-quality products at reduced prices, including items that were gently used for demos, returned by customers, or had their packaging opened. Every product is carefully inspected to ensure it meets our performance and quality standards.
Whether you're looking for premium firearms, optics, accessories, or gear, this is the perfect place to find incredible value without compromising on quality. Stock is limited, so act fast to grab these exclusive deals before they're gone!
Why Choose Open Box/Demo?
- Quality Assurance: All items are inspected and guaranteed to function like new.
- Exceptional Value: Enjoy significant savings on top-tier brands.
- Limited Availability: Once it's gone, it's gone—don’t miss out!
Upgrade your setup today and take advantage of these fantastic deals while they last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
Kalashnikov USA KR-9 / KP-9 Magazine - 30 Rd - OPEN BOX
Kalashnikov USA
$45.00Kalashnikov USA KR-9 / KP-9 Magazine - 30 Rd - OPEN BOX Keep your platform running at peak performance with the Kalashnikov USA KR-9 / KP-9 30-Round 9mm Magazine (Open Box), designed for smooth,...$45.00 -
On Sale
Cmmg Mk3 Ejection Port Cover Kit - OPEN BOX
CMMG
Now: $9.99Was: $14.95Includes Mk3 ejection port cover, rod, and spring. CMMG, Ejection Port Cover Kit, Mk3, Ejection Port, Rod, and Spring, Black Finish .308 Ejection port cover Spring Rod UPC: 815835016429Now: $9.99Was: $14.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
JMac Customs GFH KeyMount Flash Hider - M14x1 LH
JMac Customs LLC
MSRP: $114.95Now: $89.99Was: $114.95JMac Customs GFH KeyMount Flash Hider - M14x1 LH Engineered with inspiration drawn from the legendary Heckler & Koch G36 flash hider, the JMac Customs™ GFH/GFHC delivers a refined balance of...MSRP: $114.95Now: $89.99Was: $114.95 -
On Sale
CAA USA MCK 2.0 Micro Conversion Kit - Glock 17 / 19 / 19x / 22 / 45
CAA USA
MSRP: $329.00Now: $259.99Was: $329.00CAA USA MCK 2.0 Micro Conversion Kit - Glock 17 / 19 / 19x / 22 / 45 The CAA MCK Gen 2 Micro Conversion Kit transforms compatible Glock pistols into a stabilized, carbine-style shooting platform...MSRP: $329.00Now: $259.99Was: $329.00 -
On Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P 5.7 Stainless Steel 5.7X28mm Magazine - 22 Rounds - OPEN BOX
Smith And Wesson
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.99Was: $39.99Smith & Wesson M&P 5.7 Stainless Steel 5.7X28mm Magazine - 22 Rounds - OPEN BOX The Smith & Wesson 5.7x28mm 22‑Round Magazine delivers the performance you expect from one of the most trusted names in...MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Unity Tactical AXON™ SL NGAL 7" FDE - Vis Override - OPEN BOX
Unity Tactical
MSRP: $259.00Now: $234.99Was: $259.00Unity Tactical AXON™ SL NGAL 7" FDE - Vis Override When every second counts and precision is non-negotiable, the AXON™ SL delivers uncompromising control in the harshest environments. Engineered for...MSRP: $259.00Now: $234.99Was: $259.00 -
On Sale
Salvo 12 Choke Mount Adapter - Benelli Crio/Crio Plus-Style - Improved Cylinder - OPEN BOX
SilencerCo
MSRP: $129.00Now: $98.99Was: $109.65Salvo 12 Choke Mount Adapter Attaches the Salvo 12 shotgun suppressor to your shotgun via the integral choke threads. Available for most common 12 gauge shotgun modelsSelectMSRP: $129.00Now: $98.99Was: $109.65 -
On Sale
Unity Tactical FAST MRDS Top Ring for LPVO Mount 34mm - BLK - OPENBOX
Unity Tactical
MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.99Was: $51.00The MRDS Top Ring for the FAST™ LPVO attaches any number of micro red dot sights directly to the top of the LPVO scope mount (FAST™ LPVO sold separately). When used with a FAST™ Optic Adapter...MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.99Was: $51.00 -
Silencerco ECHO Choke Adapters - Remington Probore Full - OPEN BOX
SilencerCo
$120.00Silencerco ECHO Choke Adapters - Remington Probore Full - OPEN BOX$120.00