Firearms
Prepare for Long Range Precision, Hunting Season, or Self-Defense with Bauer Precision
Your one-stop shop for firearms and suppressors. Explore rifles, shotguns, semiautomatics, and handguns from trusted brands, plus premium silencers that deliver superior noise reduction and accuracy. Whether you’re hunting, protecting your home, or enhancing your shooting experience, Bauer Precision offers top-quality firearms and suppressors from leading names like Otter Creek Labs, Huxwrx, Rugged, SilencerCo, Surefire, Thunder Beast, YHM, Dead Air, and more.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
Sig Sauer M400 TREAD V2 5.56 Nato 16" Barrel*
Sig Sauer
$999.99The M400 TREAD V2 is an optics ready, aluminum frame rifle. The TREAD features a 16" stainless steel barrel with a free-floating M-LOK handguard, a SIG Matchlite 2 Stage Trigger, ambidextrous...$999.99 -
Out of Stock
B&T APC9K SD2 Integrally Suppressed Pistol
B&T Swiss/USA
MSRP: $3,965.00$3,865.00The APC9K SD2 was a submission to the United States Army as a demonstration of available technology for its Sub Compact Weapon (SCW) trials;one that offered unseen advancements in compactness,...MSRP: $3,965.00$3,865.00 -
Out of Stock
Aero Precision AR15 Ambidextrous Lower Receiver Anodized Black
Aero Precision
$189.99Aero Precision's Ambidextrous Lower Receiver is designed to give you full control from either side, resulting in a versatile firearm for any shooter. Whether you are right or left handed, Aero has...$189.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Ruger Mark IV Target 22LR 10" Bull Barrel 10Rd*
Ruger
Now: $499.99Was: $649.99Ruger Mark IV Target 22LR 10" Bull Barrel 10Rd The Ruger Mark IV Rimfire Pistol features a simple, one-button takedown for quick and easy field-stripping and proper chamber-to-muzzle cleaning...Now: $499.99Was: $649.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Weatherby Model 307 Range XP 6.5 Creedmoor Rifle 24" Barrel - OD Green
Weatherby, Inc
Now: $949.99Was: $1,199.00Weatherby Model 307 Range XP 6.5 Creedmoor Rifle 24" Barrel - OD Green The Weatherby Model 307 Range XP in 6.5 Creedmoor is a modern, modular bolt‑action rifle built for shooters who want a platform...Now: $949.99Was: $1,199.00 -
Out of Stock
Seekins Precision HAVAK Element 7PRC Mountain Shadow 22" Barrel*
Seekins Precision
MSRP: $2,849.00$2,749.00Seekins Precision’s next phase of Unrivaled Innovation--the HAVAK ELEMENT. Drawing on years of precision AR rifle experience and the unparalleled success of our HAVAK line, Seekins Precision has...MSRP: $2,849.00$2,749.00 -
Out of Stock
Grand Power Stribog SP9A3 Black 9MM 8" Pistol*
Grand Power
MSRP: $1,193.99$1,159.00The Grand Power Stribog SP9A3 with a non-reciprocating charging handle and roller delayed operation is one of the most highly rated and highly reviewed guns on the market due to it's rugged design...MSRP: $1,193.99$1,159.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
SOLGW M4-89 5.56 NATO Rifle - 13.7" Pinned Barrel HUXWRX
Sons Of Liberty Gun Works
Now: $1,499.99Was: $1,852.50SOLGW M4-89 5.56 NATO Rifle - 13.7" Pinned Barrel HUXWRX Built for warriors, trusted by professionals, and engineered for those who demand uncompromising performance—this is the M4-89 13.7 Rifle...Now: $1,499.99Was: $1,852.50 -
Out of Stock
Grand Power Stribog SP9A3G FDE 9MM 8" Pistol*
Grand Power
MSRP: $1,296.99$1,259.00The Grand Power Stribog SP9A3G with a non-reciprocating charging handle and roller delayed operation is one of the most highly rated and highly reviewed guns on the market due to it's rugged design...MSRP: $1,296.99$1,259.00 -
Out of Stock
Weatherby Vanguard Talon Green/Gray .300 Win 26" Barrel 3 Rd*
Weatherby, Inc
$1,174.99The Weatherby Vanguard Talon is a top-of-the-line rifle that is designed for precision and accuracy. The rifle features a composite stock that is both lightweight and durable, making it easy to...$1,174.99 -
Out of Stock
Beretta BRX1 Straight Pull .308 Win Rifle 20" Threaded Barrel - OD Green - 5 Rd
Beretta
MSRP: $1,599.00$1,499.99Beretta BRX1 Straight Pull .308 Win Rifle 20" Threaded Barrel - OD Green - 5 Rd Beretta delivers unparalleled speed, accuracy, and reliability with the BRX1 Rifle. It comes equipped with an...MSRP: $1,599.00$1,499.99 -
Out of Stock
Walther P22Q 22LR Flat Dark Earth Pistol*
Walther Arms
$319.99Originality at its finest. This firearm is a testament to a history of unprecedented achievement in both ingenuity and effectiveness. Able to surpass the expectations of modern shooters and define...$319.99