Firearms
Prepare for Long Range Precision, Hunting Season, or Self-Defense with Bauer Precision
Your one-stop shop for firearms and suppressors. Explore rifles, shotguns, semiautomatics, and handguns from trusted brands, plus premium silencers that deliver superior noise reduction and accuracy. Whether you’re hunting, protecting your home, or enhancing your shooting experience, Bauer Precision offers top-quality firearms and suppressors from leading names like Otter Creek Labs, Huxwrx, Rugged, SilencerCo, Surefire, Thunder Beast, YHM, Dead Air, and more.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
HK P30L V1 DAO 9mm Pistol
Heckler & Koch
$716.99Heckler & Koch P30L V1 9mm Pistol 4.45" Barrel The Heckler & Koch P30L V1 is a modern semi-automatic pistol designed for law enforcement, security professionals, and civilian shooters. Featuring an...$716.99 -
Out of Stock
HK Mark 23 FDE Threaded 45 ACP Pistol
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $2,969.00$2,499.00HK Mark 23 .45 Auto FDE – 10+1, 5.87" Threaded Barrel The HK Mark 23 is a precision-engineered .45 Auto pistol designed for tactical performance and durability. Featuring a 5.87” threaded barrel,...MSRP: $2,969.00$2,499.00 -
Out of Stock
HK P30L V3 9mm DA/SA Pistol
Heckler & Koch
$749.00HK P30L V3 9mm DA/SA Pistol – 17 Round Capacity The HK P30L V3 is a full-size, double-action/single-action (DA/SA) pistol chambered in 9mm, featuring a longer 4.45” barrel for improved accuracy and...$749.00 -
Out of Stock
Marlin 1895 SBL 45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle 19" Threaded Barrel - 11/16x24
Marlin Firearms
MSRP: $1,619.00$1,409.99Marlin 1895 SBL 45-70 Government Lever Action Rifle 19" Threaded Barrel - 11/16x24 Proudly crafted in Mayodan, NC, the Ruger-made Marlin® 1895 lever-action rifle honors the legacy of the original...MSRP: $1,619.00$1,409.99 -
Out of Stock
Noveske N4 Gen 4 6MM ARC 12.5" Crusader SBR FDE
Noveske Rifleworks
$3,350.00Noveske N4 6mm ARC 12.5" Crusader SBR - FDE The Noveske N4 6mm ARC Crusader SBR is a high-performance short-barreled rifle designed for precision, durability, and ambidextrous functionality...$3,350.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
SOLGW PATROL SL 13.9" Pinned Hux 5.56 Rifle
Sons Of Liberty Gun Works
Now: $899.99Was: $1,092.50SOLGW Patrol SL 13.9" Rifle with Pinned & Welded HUXWRX XL The Sons of Liberty Gun Works (SOLGW) Patrol SL is a 13.9" 5.56 NATO rifle designed for durability, accuracy, and reliability. Built to...Now: $899.99Was: $1,092.50 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Ruger EC9s 9mm Compact Pistol
Ruger
Now: $239.99Was: $349.00Ruger EC9s 9mm Compact Pistol The Ruger EC9s is a striker-fired, compact 9mm pistol designed for everyday carry and personal protection. With a lightweight, glass-filled nylon grip frame and black...Now: $239.99Was: $349.00 -
Out of Stock
Glock G43x MOS8 Aimpoint COA Compact 9mm Pistol 3.41" Barrel - 10 Rd
Glock
MSRP: $1,106.00$999.99Glock G43x MOS8 Aimpoint COA Compact 9mm Pistol 3.41" Barrel - 10 Rd Precision meets innovation in the GLOCK 43X MOS with Aimpoint COA optic, a compact defensive pistol engineered for speed,...MSRP: $1,106.00$999.99 -
Out of Stock
Diamondback Firearms DB15 223Remington/5.56NATO 16" Rifle
DIAMONDBACK
MSRP: $814.00$678.00Diamondback Firearms DB15 223Remington/5.56NATO 16" Rifle Diamondback Firearms is proud to announce its line of DB15 rifles made entirely in the USA! Starting with the tried-and-true, U.S...MSRP: $814.00$678.00 -
Out of Stock
Inglis Manufacturing GP-35 9MM Pistol
SDS Imports
MSRP: $649.99$599.99Inglis Manufacturing GP-35 9MM Pistol The Inglis P-35 brings back the Hi-Power at a price point that any budget can afford. Built using forged components and high-quality 4140 button-rifled barrels...MSRP: $649.99$599.99 -
Out of Stock
Heckler & Koch P30L V1 LEM-DAO 9MM Pistol
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $869.00$749.00Heckler & Koch P30L V1 LEM-DAO 9MM Pistol A recent HK pistol design, the P30 is a modern police and security pistol that combines function and safety. Ergonomic features include a special grip...MSRP: $869.00$749.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Heckler & Koch P30L V3 DA/SA 9MM Pistol
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $949.00Now: $819.00Was: $899.99Heckler & Koch P30L V3 DA/SA 9MM Pistol A recent HK pistol design, the P30 is a modern police and security pistol that combines function and safety. Ergonomic features include a special grip...MSRP: $949.00Now: $819.00Was: $899.99