Charging Handles
Get rid of the sloppy standard charging handle on your AR15 and upgrade to one of the quality offerings from BCM or AXTS in short, medium, long latch as well as ambidextrous!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Battle Arms Development Rack Ambi Charging Handle - AR15
Battle Arms Development
MSRP: $125.00$79.99BATTLEARMS™ RACK Ambidextrous Charging Handle Truly Original The revolutionary new mechanism is unlike any other charging handle on the market U.S. Utility Patent No. 9964371, 9810494, 9587896. No...MSRP: $125.00$79.99 -
Radian Weapons AR-15 Raptor SD-SL Slim Line Charging Handle
Radian Weapons
$134.00 - $144.95Radian Weapons AR-15 Raptor SD-SL Slim Line Charging Handle The Raptor-SD-SL features slim-line handles and suppressor-optimized ported shaft for customers who require both an ultra low handle...$134.00 - $144.95 -
Geissele Airborne Charging Handle
Geissele Automatics
$104.99 - $114.99Geissele Airborne Charging Handle The Airborne Charging Handle (ACH) was developed at the request of an elite organization famous for its expertise in aerial insertion. The organization requested a...$104.99 - $114.99 -
Radian AR-15 Raptor-LT Ambi Charging Handle
Radian Weapons
$79.95Radian AR-15 Raptor-LT Ambi Charging Handle Meet the newest member of the Radian family: Raptor-LT. Utilizing the same patented ambidextrous functionality as its predecessor, the Raptor-LT handles...$79.95 -
Geissele Automatics Super Charging Handle - Black
Geissele Automatics
$110.00Geissele Automatics Super Charging Handle - Black The Super Charging Handle (SCH) is 3D machined from a solid block of aircraft grade 7075-T6 aluminum. Its ambidextrous design allows for seamless...$110.00 -
Geissele Super Charging Handle 5.56 - DDC
Geissele Automatics
$120.00Geissele Super Charging Handle 5.56 - DDC The Super Charging Handle (SCH) is 3D machined from a solid block of aircraft grade 7075-T6 aluminum. Its ambidextrous design allows for seamless operation...$120.00 -
Radian AR-15 Raptor SD Ambi Charging Handle
Radian Weapons
$124.95 - $129.95Radian Weapons RAPTOR-SD Charging Handle The suppressor-optimized Raptor-SD™ features a ported shaft designed to redirect gasses down and forward, away from the shooter’s face when shooting...$124.95 - $129.95 -
Out of Stock
PRI - M84 GAS BUSTER® CHARGING HANDLE W/ COMBAT LATCH - Dark Earth
Precision Reflex, Inc
$89.95PRI M84 GAS BUSTER® CHARGING HANDLE W/ COMBAT LATCH - Dark Earth The Gas Buster® charging handle with Combat latch is a safety device with ergonomic design that diverts harmful gases, oil and dirt...$89.95 -
Radian AR-15 Raptor Ambidextrous Charging Handle
Radian Weapons
$99.95 - $129.94Raptor AR15 Ambidextrous Charging Handle - 5.56mm The Raptor™ is truly revolutionary in design & function. From rapid palm “blading” or finger thumb charges of the weapon, the motion is fluid & fast...$99.95 - $129.94 -
Out of Stock
Aero Precision BREACH AR10 Ambi Charing Handle - Small Levers - Gold Anodized
Aero Precision
$99.99Aero Precision BREACH AR10 Ambi Charing Handle - Small Levers - Gold Anodized Upgrade your heavy-caliber rifle setup with the Aero Precision BREACH® Ambidextrous Charging Handle (Small Lever) in Gold...$99.99 -
Out of Stock
Flux Defense F10 Top Charging Handle - Sig Sauer P320
Flux Defense LLC
$95.00Flux Defense F10 Top Charging Handle - Sig Sauer P320 Meet the F10 Top Charging Handle—a bold innovation born from the shooting range and built for peak performance. Inspired by the Mac10’s...$95.00 -
Out of Stock
Aero Precision AR15 BREACH Ambi Charging Handle w/ Large Lever - Gold Anodized
Aero Precision
$79.99Aero Precision AR15 BREACH Ambi Charging Handle w/ Large Lever - Gold Anodized The Aero Precision BREACH is a durable, ambidextrous charging handle designed with precision for the AR15 platform...$79.99